NOME |
HORA ATT PAIS-NAIS |
Alonso Fernández, Shaila |
MÉRCORES |
12:50-13:40 |
Álvarez Arias, Jesús |
MARTES |
12:00-12:50 |
Andión Méndez, María del Pilar |
MÉRCORES |
12:00-12:50 |
Ascariz Ferreira, María Nazareth |
MÉRCORES |
10:15-11:05 |
Ayán Álvarez, Ana |
MARTES |
10:15-11:05 |
Barral Rodríguez, Ana María |
MARTES |
12:00-12:50 |
Barrera Fernández, Lorena |
MÉRCORES |
10:15-11:05 |
Bedia Méndez, María Teresa |
VENRES |
10:25-11:15 |
Beiro Oreiro, María Luz |
VENRES |
12:35-13:25 |
Blanco Rodríguez, Marta |
XOVES |
12:50-13:40 |
Cabado Estraviz, Santiago |
MARTES |
9:25-10:15 |
Carballas Pérez, Ana Isabel |
MÉRCORES |
10:15-11:05 |
Copa Novo, Jesús Ramón |
XOVES |
9:25-10:15 |
De Castro Rodríguez, María Tareixa |
VENRES |
12:35-13:25 |
Díaz López, María Dolores |
MÉRCORES |
12:50-13:40 |
Díaz Trigo, Ángel Daniel |
LUNS |
9:25-10:15 |
Díaz Valdés, Miguel Ángel |
XOVES |
10:15-11:05 |
Espiñeira Martínez, Yolanda |
MÉRCORES |
9:25-10:15 |
Fernández Illán, María Pilar |
VENRES |
12:35-13:25 |
Fernández López, Patricia |
MÉRCORES |
12:00-12:50 |
Fernández Martínez, José Francisco |
LUNS |
9:25-10:15 |
Fernández Pedraza, Noemí |
XOVES |
12:50-13:40 |
Fernández Rodríguez, Lidia |
LUNS |
9:25-10:15 |
Fernández Senande, María José |
MARTES |
9:25-10:15 |
Fraiz Gómez, María Aida |
MÉRCORES |
10:15-11:05 |
García Martínez, José Antonio |
XOVES |
9:25-10:15 |
Gómez Vila, Javier |
VENRES |
12:35-13:25 |
Lence Cortiñas, María Hortensia |
LUNS |
10:15-11:05 |
Liz Rodríguez, María Montserrat |
XOVES |
12:00-12:50 |
López Álvarez, Iago |
MARTES |
12:50-13:40 |
López Cela, Ana María |
MARTES |
9:25-10:15 |
López Sesto, María Paz |
MÉRCORES |
12:50-13:40 |
Lozano Beceiro, Clara |
MÉRCORES |
9:25-10:15 |
Martínez Pedreiro, Xosé |
MÉRCORES |
9:25-10:15 |
Mendaña Pardo, Carlos |
MARTES |
12:00-12:50 |
Méndez Cachafeiro, María Elvira |
XOVES |
9:25-10:15 |
Mera Redondo, Jessica |
MARTES |
12:00-12:50 |
Miranda Uzal, Lua |
XOVES |
10:15-11:05 |
Muíña Fernández, Susana |
XOVES |
9:25-10:15 |
Navaza Dafonte, Luis Pablo |
MÉRCORES |
10:15-11:05 |
Neira González, María del Mar |
MÉRCORES |
9:25-10:15 |
Núñez Aguado, Francisco Javier |
VENRES |
9:35-10:25 |
Núnez Paños, Carmen |
VENRES |
9:35-10:25 |
Núñez Pena, Roberto Carlos |
VENRES |
13:25-14:15 |
Osorio Álvarez, Ana |
LUNS |
10:15-11:05 |
Otero Rodríguez, Esther |
VENRES |
10:25-11:15 |
Penalonga Ramallal, María |
MARTES |
12:50-13:40 |
Penas Roibás, Aurea M. |
LUNS |
12:50-13:40 |
Pérez Castiñeira, Montserrat |
MÉRCORES |
10:15-11:05 |
Piñeiro Arias, Rosa Ana |
MARTES |
10:15-11:05 |
Ramos Marful, María Noelia |
XOVES |
10:15-11:05 |
Rey Rodríguez, María |
LUNS |
10:15-11:05 |
Rey Rodríguez, Cristina |
MARTES |
9:25-10:15 |
Roca Dacal, María Cristina |
VENRES |
9:35-10:25 |
Rodríguez Aira, José Manuel |
XOVES |
12:50-13:40 |
Rodríguez de Arriba, Purificación |
MARTES |
10:15-11:05 |
Rodríguez Gómez, María |
VENRES |
11:45-12:35 |
Rodríguez López, Margarita |
XOVES |
12:50-13:40 |
Rodríguez Rouco, Ana María |
VENRES |
10:25-11:15 |
Rodríguez Yáñez, Margarita María |
LUNS |
12:50-13:40 |
Rodríguez Yáñez, Iago Jesús |
XOVES |
9:25-10:15 |
Saco Rodríguez, María José |
MARTES |
10:15-11:05 |
Salgado Garrues, Adrián |
VENRES |
12:35-13:25 |
Sánchez Fernández, Sonia |
VENRES |
11:45-12:35 |
Sánchez Rodríguez, Dosinda |
LUNS |
10:15-11:05 |
Taboada Canda, Begoña |
LUNS |
10:15-11:05 |
Trigo Rodríguez, Laura |
LUNS |
12:50-13:40 |
Ulloa González, María Teresa |
LUNS |
12:50-13:40 |
Varela Vázquez, María Rocío |
MÉRCORES |
12:50-13:40 |
Vázquez Vázquez, Mª. Aurelia |
LUNS |
9:25-10:15 |
Vidal Varela, Leonor |
LUNS |
10:15-11:05 |
Villarino Méndez, Jesús |
VENRES |
9:35-10:25 |
Villar Rodil, María del Mar |
MÉRCORES |
12:00-12:50 |
Yugueros Valbuena, María Covadonga |
VENRES |
10:25-11:15 |