Argüelles Ortega, Mª Benedicta
|
xoves
|
09:50-10:40
|
Basanta Cornide, Ernesta
|
xoves
|
09:50-10:40
|
Brezmes Villaraviz, Diego
|
venres
|
09:50-10:40
|
Campo Vázquez, Mónica
|
xoves
|
12:00-12:50
|
Castro Castedo, José Manuel
|
venres
|
10:40-11:30
|
Cortiñas Darriba, Mª José
|
xoves
|
12:00-12:50
|
Del Campo Feijoo, Álvaro
|
xoves
|
10:40-11:30
|
Fdez Anllo, Mª del Carmen
|
luns
|
12:20-13:10
|
Fernández Fernández, Beatriz
|
martes
|
13:10-14:00
|
Fernández Fulgencio, Paula
|
mércores
|
10:40-11:30
|
Fernández López, Marta
|
xoves
|
12:00-12:50
|
Fernández Pardo, Mª Isabel
|
xoves
|
10:40-11:30
|
García López, Beatriz
|
martes
|
09:20-10:10
|
Gómez López, José Manuel
|
mércores
|
10:40-11:30
|
Gómez López, Mª Pilar
|
mércores
|
12:50-13:40
|
Gómez Pérez, Sandra
|
luns
|
10:10-11:00
|
González Alonso, Mª Natividad
|
venres
|
10:40-11:30
|
González Arias, Justa
|
jueves
|
10:40-11:30
|
González Franco, Cristina
|
mércores
|
12:00-12:50
|
González Suso, Raquel
|
luns
|
13:10-14:00
|
Iglesias Rey, María Jesús
|
martes
|
11:00-11:50
|
Leiva Basanta, José Ramón
|
luns
|
10:10-11:00
|
López González, Marina
|
xoves
|
10:40-11:30
|
López Janeiro, Mª Soledad
|
mércores
|
09:50-10:40
|
López Jorge, Néstor
|
venres
|
09:50-10:40
|
López Montero, Nerea
|
luns
|
10:10-11:00
|
López Rejo, Teresa
|
martes
|
12:20-13:10
|
López Souto, Mónica
|
mércores
|
12:00-12:50
|
López Vázquez, Carlos
|
martes
|
10:10-11:00
|
Martínez Quintanar, Miguel Ángel
|
luns
|
11:00-11:50
|
Martínez Vázquez, Nieves
|
luns
|
11:00-11:50
|
Mata Gayoso, Blanca
|
xoves
|
10:40-11:30
|
Mejuto López, María
|
mércores
|
12:00-12:50
|
Millares Fernández, Carmen
|
luns
|
11:00-11:50
|
Molinos Campos, F. Xabier
|
venres
|
09:00-09:50
|
Negro Varela, José Ramón
|
jueves
|
12:00-12:50
|
Novoa Álvarez, Lourdes
|
mércores
|
10:40-11:30
|
Parga Martín, Beatriz
|
luns
|
09:20-10:10
|
Pedreira Castro, Ana Mª
|
luns
|
09:20-10:10
|
Peñarrubia Carrasco, Julián
|
venres
|
12:50-13:40
|
Prieto Carreira, Paz
|
luns
|
10:10-11:00
|
Puchades Tella-Villamarín, Alicia
|
venres
|
10:40-11:30
|
Recio Paz, Vanessa
|
luns
|
09:20-10:10
|
Redondo Valín, Felisa
|
luns
|
09:20-10:10
|
Riveiro Nogareda, Eva Mª
|
luns
|
12:20-13:10
|
Rodríguez Barreiro, Ana
|
xoves
|
12:00-12:50
|
Romeu Outeiro, Fernando
|
xoves
|
09:50-10:40
|
Salgado Iglesias, Mª Ángeles
|
xoves
|
12:50-13:40
|
Salgado López, Mª dos Anxos
|
martes
|
12:20-13:10
|
Sande Eslava, Benjamín
|
xoves
|
10:40-11:30
|
Santiso Pena, Mª Consuelo
|
martes
|
09:20-10:10
|
Sarceda Rodríguez, Josefa
|
luns
|
12:20-13:10
|
Teijeiro Veiga, Josefa
|
luns
|
12:20-13:10
|
Tojo Villanueva, Inmaculada
|
xoves
|
10:40-11:30
|
Valín Abuin, Luzdivina
|
xoves
|
12:00-12:50
|
Varela Fernández, Nuria
|
venres
|
12:00-12:50
|
Vázquez García, Estefanía
|
luns
|
12:20-13:10
|
Vázquez García, Rodrigo
|
luns
|
12:20-13:10
|
Vázquez Ramos, Diego
|
venres
|
12:00-12:50
|
Vázquez Viana, Mª Luisa
|
xoves
|
10:40-11:30
|
Vila López, Mª del Pilar
|
luns
|
12:20-13:10
|