Equipos Docentes
EDUCACIÓN INFANTIL | |
CALENDARIO DE REUNIÓNS: 1º martes de cada mes, de 16:00 a 17:00 h. | |
4º A | Dna. María Jesús Carracedo Goldar |
4º B | Dna. Cristina Alonso Mosquera |
5º A | Dna. Laura Castiñeiras Pereira |
5º B | Dna. Nera Docampo Durán |
6ºA | Dna. Rosa María Luna Sanmartín |
6º B | Dna. María Dolores Ríos Valiñas |
APOIO | Dna. María Blanco Corral |
INGLÉS | Dna. Begoña Chouciño Tuset |
APOIO | Dna. Andrea González Conde |
RELIXIÓN | D. Victor José Prego Fajardo |
1º CICLO EDUCACIÓN PRIMARIA | |
CALENDARIO DE REUNIÓNS: 1º martes de cada mes, de 16:00 a 17:00 h. | |
1º A | Dna. María Jesús Saborido Castro |
1º B | Dna. María Isabel Novás Ferrín |
1º C | Dna. Amara Blanco Fernández |
2º A | Dna. María Troitiño Cachafeiro |
2º B | Dna. Carmen Sánchez Rey |
E. FÍSICA | D. Jorge Barros Vinseiro |
D. José Manuel Reboredo Baños | |
INGLÉS | Dna. María Begoña Chouciño Tuset |
Dna. María del Carmen Fernández Fernández | |
MÚSICA | Dna. Rebeca López Rey |
RELIXIÓN | D. Victor José Prego Fajardo |
2º CICLO EDUCACIÓN PRIMARIA | |
CALENDARIO DE REUNIÓNS: 1º martes de cada mes, de 16:00 a 17:00 h. | |
3º A | Dna. Estela Godoy Miranda |
3º B | Dna. Sonia Barcala Sanmarco |
4º A | Dna. María Isabel Calvelo Riveira |
4º B | Dna. María José Somoza Maceira |
E. FÍSICA | D. Jorge Barros Vinseiro |
INGLÉS | Dna. María Begoña Chouciño Tuset |
Dna. María del Carmen Fernández Fernández | |
MÚSICA | Dna. Rebeca López Rey |
RELIXIÓN | D. Victor José Prego Fajardo |
3º CICLO EDUCACIÓN PRIMARIA | |
CALENDARIO DE REUNIÓNS: 1º martes de cada mes, de 16:00 a 17:00 h. | |
5º A | Dna. Celestina Tato Campos |
5º B | Dna. Montserrat Uzal Puente |
6º A | Dna. Concepción Martínez Villanueva |
6º B | Dna. Goretti López Louro |
6º C | Dna. Blanca Fraga Lago |
E. FÍSICA | D. Jorge Barros Vinseiro |
D. José Manuel Reboredo Baños | |
INGLÉS | Dna. Mª del Carmen Fernánde Fernández |
Dna. María Begoña Chouciño Tuset | |
MÚSICA | Dna. Rebeca López Rey |
RELIXIÓN | D. Victor José Prego Fajardo |